Brandy Talore

Also known as: Brandy Taylor
Brandy Talore

Brandy Taylor is one of the most featured busty pornstars. She was born in 1982 in a small town in Ohio. Brandy is the perfect proof that a woman that's a bit chubby still can be very attractive and is more fun to play with in bed. She's been active since 2002 and still going strong!


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkHer juicy jugs come out of a grey tank top
  • linkGreat view of her floating boobs while she bathes
  • linkTopless in a short jeans skirt at boobie bangers
  • linkLicking her own heavy hangers for busty cafe
  • linkLifting up her green top and exposing her funbags
  • linkSilicon free duoshoot with Kelly Madison
  • linkSpreading her legs wide and toying her pussy
  • linkSucking and fucking in the backyard
  • linkWith Maggie Green and a guy with his pants down
  • linkWarmed up by the sun and banged in her home
  • linkWearing red high heels and a tiny dress
  • linkHaving sex on the couch of ddf busty
  • linkGoing all the way at freaks of boobs
  • linkShe says: "come all over my big fucking tits"
  • linkA classic meeting with Angela White at scoreland

Movie galleries

  • linkWild sex with her equally busty friend Gianna
  • linkWith cum on her chest for baby got boobs
  • linkHaving a good time with four horny men
  • linkHaving a friendly meeting with the Madisons
  • linkHer skilled hands know how to give a handjob
  • linkIn the office rewarding her boss for a gift
  • linkAs a horny cheerleader in the classroom
  • linkBrandy gives a cock all of her loving
  • linkShe and legendary Sara Stone fucked on the couch
  • linkWild sex going on at big tits round asses
  • linkGuy is giving her a good fix at big naturals
  • linkPleasuring a guy together with April McKenzie
  • linkHer mega jugs back in action at big naturals
  • linkThere is no question about it that she loves wild sex
  • linkGreat times with Brandy in and out of the pool
  • linkFucking, sucking and getting a cumshot on her face
  • linkTalking about and showing those big boobs
  • linkAfter many years Brandy makes her comeback
Latest news
http://www.bigboobsalert.com/adriana-tella-cosmid.php

Cosmid really is on fire lately. Last week they brough us newcomer Mim Turner and this week it's a fresh beauty from Ukraine named Adrianna Tella. She takes off her polka dot dress and bra and then we get to see a very good looking pair of natural big boobs. She a few tattoo's that purists will not like but your eyes will automatically focus on somewhere else trust me :) Busty newcomer Adriana Tella of Cosmid.

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Mandy Dee Sinead Sheila Grant Bunny de la Cruz
Random boobs