Samantha Anderson

Also known as: Samantha 38G
Samantha Anderson

This voluptuous BBW model is a true Southern lady and was born in 1969. Samantha Anderson started off her career doing some hardcore shoots for sites like Big Naturals and Monsters of Cock and also modelled for Scoreland. Since 2005 she has her own site called Samantha 38G. If you like your women big then Samantha is your wet dream come true!


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkDamn you could get lost in that huge rack
  • linkCocksucking and tit fucking for big naturals
  • linkWith a dick between her 38g's
  • linkHer giant jugs burst out of a tigerprint bikini
  • linkDressed for success in a see-through black dress
  • linkOiling up her juicy big boobs by the pool
  • linkReleasing her xxl melons in the bedroom
  • linkFoam on her huge boobs in the bathroom
  • linkIt shows that she has experience with cock
  • linkShowing her sucking skills in the bedroom
  • linkFlashing her heavy hooters at the beach
  • linkWith Brandy and a black guy in a wild threesome
  • linkGoing all the way at freaks of boobs
  • linkShe's always in the mood for a big black dick
  • linkWith a cock deep inside of her mouth by the pool
  • linkA guy gets crushed between her and Sapphire
  • linkVoted as scoreland's plumper of the year 2009
  • linkNaked while jerking a guy at clubtug
  • linkSome wild sex at plumper pass
  • linkA bachelorette party gets out of control
  • linkShower her mega melons at big tits glamour
  • linkHaving fun with a topheavy female fan
  • linkGoing all the way at cash for chunkers
  • linkAt the beach, in the tub and wearing a fishnet
  • linkTogether with three top heavy friends at xl-girls
  • linkSeducing the guy doing maintenance in her garden
  • linkIn an interracial foursome with Sara Jay
  • linkShe and Renee Ross make an impressive duo
  • linkWaking up a lucky man together with Maserati
  • linkAs a naughty nun showing her gifts from god

Movie galleries

  • linkCheck out her webcam profile at streamate
  • linkHer huge oiled up tits in hardcore action
  • linkWith Ctexsins Chelle putting their boobs on a table
  • linkLesbian fun with Maria Moore in her bed
  • linkBanging the neighbour at big tits round asses
  • linkHaving sex in the backyard with a black guy
  • linkIn a chubby threesome with Sapphire
  • linkDown on her knees giving head
  • linkScreaming of pleasure while she rides the sybian
  • linkNow what's I call a room with a view
  • linkDoing it doggy style at freaks of boobs
  • linkA dick disappears between her mighty melons
  • linkHer huge tits swing while she rides on top
  • linkDoing anal sex for the first time in her life
  • linkBanged hard on the balcony of naughty america
  • linkRiding on top of her new lover
  • linkOh boy imagine getting titfucked by her
  • linkUsing her tits to seduce the best friend of her son
  • linkAn old hardcore scene remastered by bangbros
Latest news
http://www.bigboobsalert.com/busty-buffy-morning-fuck.php

Breaking news! I honestly thought we had seen the last of Lucie Wilde but I am so glad I was wrong. Cause this petite Czech teen with unbelievable big boobs not only has done more shoots, she has her own personal website now called Busty Buffy (her new name). It has a nice mix of soft- and hardcore content. Here we have her being horny in the morning... Busty Buffy has sex with her boyfriend.

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Peach Nicole Peters Carmen Gemini Toni
Random boobs
Happy birthday
No busty models have a birthday today.
View the full birthday calendar Happy birthday