Gianna Michaels

Also known as: Gianna Rossi, Becky
Gianna Michaels

Can you believe that all American Gianna Michaels (Seattle, born 1983) worked as a receptionist in a hotel? She received some offers to model and that thing lead to another: being one of the most famous busty porn stars of our current time. These days it's hard to find a porn site without her mighty boobs on it.  But Gianna is the kind of woman I can never get enough of.


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkTopless on the balcony wearing a black hat
  • linkHer juicy big breasts at poolside
  • linkHer big boobs float while she swims
  • linkNo airbags needed with a rack like that
  • linkGreat snapshots for my stacked wife
  • linkDon't mess with this busty police woman
  • linkCompilation of score women in the sun
  • linkSo damn tasty in her aerobics outfit
  • linkShe makes a sexy threesome with her busty girlfriends
  • linkMeet the omega boobs sorority girls
  • linkNaked at home with baby oil all over her body
  • linkAs a busty nurse wearing red stockings
  • linkWith Rucca in the sunshine showing their big boobs
  • linkBecoming best friends with Lorna Morgan
  • linkHaving fun with a big assed friend
  • linkTopless in the pool and having steamy sex inside
  • linkWelcome to big boobs paradise, fantastic!
  • linkRiding a hometrainer and taking a shower
  • linkGetting naked by the pool with Charlie James
  • linkSharing a cock with her chubby friend Sierra
  • linkA wild threesome in the bedroom of Kelly
  • linkOpening up her white bathrobe for ftv girls
  • linkPlaying tennis with her boobs out of her top
  • linkLesbian fun in the tropics withTerry and Lorna
  • linkSharing a cock together with Sara Stone
  • linkAs a horny nurse fucking with two doctors
  • linkPleasuring herself with a dildo at busty amateurs
  • linkEarly career shots of Gianna at matt's models

Movie galleries

  • linkAs a secretary seducing her boss
  • linkAn hardcore session with lots of oil
  • linkRunning topless through suburbia
  • linkA dirty threesome with Brandy Taylor
  • linkGetting titty fucked at extreme naturals
  • linkSucking the large dick of a black guy
  • linkGianna usually fucks on her first date :)
  • linkHer boobs bounce like crazy on a trampoline
  • linkFucking a lucky student with a fellow teacher
  • linkGiving Cassandra uncensored lessons in love
  • linkDeep throating a guy at big boob pass
  • linkA huge explosion of cum at freaks of cock
  • linkOne of her best episodes at big naturals ever
  • linkFucked in every way at huge boobs galore
  • linkShe knows how to handle a cock that's for sure
  • linkAn uncensored threesome along with Chavon Taylor
  • linkDouble tit fuck together with Rucca Page
  • linkHaving a good time with her black lover
  • linkPicked up and fucked at homegrownvideo
  • linkGetting banged after working out
  • linkBrushing her teeth and running in the rain
  • linkBack in action at big naturals again
  • linkIt's a beautiful day for an outdoor threesome
  • linkLucky guy has sex with her and Kelly
  • linkAs the drill instructor of four top heavy girls
  • linkSharing a cock together with Laura Lion
  • linkGiving blowjob lessons to Tera Cox
  • linkPleasing a guy together with Brandy Talore
  • linkAn classic sex scene remastered by bangbros
Latest news
http://www.bigboobsalert.com/marina-grey-first-hardcore-scoreland.php

It's didn't take long for Marina Grey to do her first hardcore scene. Our busty blonde was eagerly waiting for her date to arrive. They are both all dressed up as like they were planning to go a restaurant. But it looks they never made it that far :) Marina Grey has sex at Scoreland.

Another busty 'n curvy blonde you should check out is Annabelle Rogers.

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Beverly Paige Hannah Claydon Victoria Sarai
Random boobs