Nikita Valentin

Also known as: Gabriella Tchekan
Nikita Valentin

This tall, slender and busty blonde named Nikita Valentin is for a change not from the Czech Republic but from their neighbours Slovakia (born in 1972). Doesn't she look stunning when you think she's in her mid-thirties! MC Nudes, Boobstudy and DDF Busty have some great content of her and this beautiful lady also did some rare hardcore for Busty Adventures.


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkOiled up and relaxing in the sauna
  • linkTaking off her summer dress for ddf busty
  • linkShowing her stunning curves with a sensual smile
  • linkShowing it all In front of the fireplace
  • linkStripping for you on a hot summer day
  • linkAll wet and naked under a waterfall
  • linkHer dress and underwear come off
  • linkNude and beautiful in the bedroom
  • linkA slow and sensual strip for ddf busty
  • linkTaking a break from vacuum cleaning
  • linkGetting naked in front of the television
  • linkIn a revealing latex and fishnet outfit
  • linkNaked in the bath tub brushing her teeth
  • linkWhipped cream fun together with Katrin Kozy
  • linkI've never seen a plumber as sexy as her before
  • linkGetting wet in the garden on a sunny day
  • linkGiving top heavy Shione a good spanking
  • linkAs a dominatrix at house of taboo
  • linkFun with whipped cream fun together with Shione
  • linkUsing the garden hose to cool off her hot body

Movie galleries

  • linkLicking her tits and masturbating by the pool
  • linkDon't miss this trailer at busty adventures
  • linkShe want to dominate you, want to play along?
  • linkGood times in the shower of only big melons
  • linkPlaying with her tits and pussy on the couch
Latest news
http://www.bigboobsalert.com/specials/ftvgirls-busty-models/

Even if FTV Girls isn't a 'busty' site it's one my all-time favourites. For starters they have a crazy amount of content all of it presented in HQ format, especially the videos are crystal clear. FTV is also a master in getting the most out of models both in looks and settings. But most important FTV Girls has a good amount of busty models as you can see in my selection.

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Brooke (Cosmid) Ailana Sarah Turner Toni
Random boobs