Melissa Carey

Also known as: Samantha
Melissa Carey

Melissa Carey (aka Samantha) is a curvy girl with pale skin who was as a hardcore perfomer at the beginning of this century (Boobsquads, Juggs Crew and others). All her sex scenes are with the same black guy (most likely her boyfriend or husband).


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkHaving sex with seems like a wonderful thing
  • linkNaked on the couch having fun with a dildo
  • linkWhipping her pale big boobs out of her top

Movie galleries

  • linkHer 2002 sex scene for boobsquad remasterd
  • linkIn a homevideo masturbating in the bathroom
  • linkGetting naked and fucked by her black lover
  • linkSoaping her juicy big tits and having sex
Latest news
http://www.bigboobsalert.com/angel-princess-xxcel-pregnant.php

I personally feel Angel Princess is a bit young to become a mother, I mean she was born in 1999. But hey it's her life amd her body and I truely hope they will have a good life together. And I bet you curious how her body looks, XXcel did a great shoot with the pregnant Angel Princess.

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Chantelle Fontain Stacy Adams Tiffany Khloe Lust
Random boobs