Jaye Rose

Also known as: Jessica Davis, Janine, Rosie Jaye, Amy, Jessica Dawson
Jaye Rose

Jaye Rose is a curvy young redhead from Wales, UK (born 1990). I spotted her first her at Girlfolio, Karups and DDF Busty. In July 2011 she got her personal website named Rosie Jaye. At the very end of 2012 she did her first hardcore scene at Killergram.


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkStripping naked on the couch of Karups
  • linkIt's wonderful to watch her morning routines
  • linkVery sexy in a mesh outfit at ddf busty
  • linkWet fun in the shower with Marta
  • linkOff goes her black dress and pink lingerie
  • linkSpreading her legs in a hotel room
  • linkA great look at her body while she showers
  • linkDoing a sexy striptease in the kitchen
  • linkExposing her big breasts in the bathroom
  • linkTaking off her top and panties in the kitchen
  • linkWith Marta having fun with massage oil
  • linkBareley dressed while cleaning in the kitchen
  • linkBaking a cake in her own special way
  • linkGetting ready for an romantic evening
  • linkMaking sausages in a traditional german outfit
  • linkTaking off her clothes as Jessica Davis of cosmid
  • linkShowing her pale big breasts at 18andbusty
  • linkIt's a pleasure to watch her early in the morning
  • linkDoing a sensual striptease at cosmid
  • linkTaking off her lingerie in the bedroom
  • linkToying in the garden on a hot summer day
  • linkLesbian loving in the pool with Katarina
  • linkStripping out of a sexy black outfit in the office
  • linkShowing what she got and she got a lot!
  • linkLooking great in a skin tight outfit (and without)
  • linkPlaying chess and taking off her black dress
  • linkJaye looks so very delicious braless in a sweater

Movie galleries

  • linkShowing her pale big breasts with pride
  • linkPlaying with her tits and pussy in the bedroom
  • linkLifting up her shirt and showing her red bra
  • linkIn a steamy lesbian scene with Marta
  • linkMasturbating in the kitchen of twistys
  • linkSeducing the friend of her brother part one
  • linkSeducing the friend of her brother part two
  • linkHer breasts want to get out at downblouse loving
  • linkA perverted friend found her at big boobs alert
  • linkWorking out topless on the treadmill
  • linkLicking her nipples for your viewing pleasure
  • linkShe's always willing to help a friend in need
  • linkLaying naked in the tub talking dirty
  • linkCaught on the toilet while toying her pussy
  • linkFucked on the backseat by a fake taxi driver
  • linkHaving wild sex in the kitchen with a handyman
  • linkScrubbing the bathroom floor in a loose top
  • linkAs a teacher giving busty lessons at wank it now
  • linkAs a barmaid having sex with her new boss
  • linkOne of the 10 naked girls in this music video
  • linkHer boobs jiggle when brushing her teeth
  • linkAt cosplay babes as a horny Jessice Rabbit
  • linkJaye wants you to wank over her big tits
Latest news
http://www.bigboobsalert.com/codi-vore-scoreland.php

Scoreland really is deleverring the last couple of days. After the great shots of Daria in the bathroom and the first hardcore of Natasha Sweet they now have one my favourites of the year, Codi Vore, at their site for first time. This cute young blonde presents her hypnotizing big boobs with a sweet smile. May be this beginning of a lot more Codi to come :P Codi Vore strips at Scoreland.

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Lucia Jasmine Jones Ann Calis Natalie Langer
Random boobs