Yulia

Also known as: Julia, Barbara,
Yulia

Beautiful and slender redhead Yulia is from Russia (born in 1981). She's mostly known from the many shoots she did for Met Art (as Julia), but when you search well you can find her on a lot of other sites as well. On some she can even be seen in hardcore action.


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkSpreading her legs and relaxing in the tub
  • linkPosing naked in the bathroom of met art
  • linkNude on the couch with two of her girlfriends
  • linkJust wearing a black hat and pantyhose
  • linkIn an amazing and dirty threesome
  • linkFucking a blonde girl with a strap-on
  • linkBeautiful in the bathroom as Debra of busty teens
  • linkShe looks so cute with pigtails
  • linkHer fine body and tits in the shower

Movie galleries

  • linkOiled up and toying herself in the bathroom
  • linkIn a wild threesome with a guy and a woman
Latest news
http://www.bigboobsalert.com/kelsey-berneray-big-boobs.php

This grey Monday morning gets bright and shiny because of the fantastic Kelsey Berneray. Seriously how hot (in a natural way) a girl can be? I guess that's what you call the X-factor! Take a deep breath and enjoy Kelsey's priceless big breasts that peek out under her lifted shirt :P Also check out busty newcomer from Colombia Kim Velez.

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Michelle Marsh Mianna Thomas Holly Hcup Laura Fairchild
Random boobs