Lexy (FTV)

Also known as: Cindy, Bambi
Lexy (FTV)

Lexy is a sexy redhead with natural looks and pale big tits. She did two shoots at FTV Girls in 2004 and also appeared at Karups (where she did hardcore), ATK, Sweet Apples and some other sites.


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkStripping out of her business outfit for ftv
  • linkHer pale big boobs pop out of her pink shirt
  • linkNude in the bedroom as Cindy of sweet apples
  • linkTaking off her clothes in front of the fridge
  • linkGetting naked and comfortable on the couch
  • linkHer rare hardcore shoot at karups is a must-see

Movie galleries

  • linkReleasing her breasts from a classy silk blouse
Latest news
http://www.bigboobsalert.com/monika-czech-casting.php

Czech Casting is one of my favourite sites for sure. They have well known models but also many amateurs. And from that last category comes Monika. A very ordinary looking girl, the type that you wouldn't give any attention if she would wear wide clothes. But what's far from ordinary are her big boobs, that tanlined and veiny pair is nothing but mind blowing, even more when you consider how small she's built... Monika of Czech Casting.

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Terry (Tasty) Emma Jarka Katerine Moss
Random boobs
Happy birthday
No busty models have a birthday today.
View the full birthday calendar Happy birthday