Ginger (FTV)

Also known as: theresa
Ginger (FTV)

Ginger is a wonderful redhead with stunning natural looks and big breasts. She only did two shoots at FTV Girls (in 2003 and 2004).


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkA full frontal look at her perfect pale body
  • linkTaking off her white bra for sweet apples

Movie galleries

  • linkHer lucky boyfriend gives her boobs a massage
Latest news
http://www.bigboobsalert.com/monika-czech-casting.php

Czech Casting is one of my favourite sites for sure. They have well known models but also many amateurs. And from that last category comes Monika. A very ordinary looking girl, the type that you wouldn't give any attention if she would wear wide clothes. But what's far from ordinary are her big boobs, that tanlined and veiny pair is nothing but mind blowing, even more when you consider how small she's built... Monika of Czech Casting.

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Claire Dames Nikky (Cosmid) Dawn Davenport Angelica
Random boobs