Ivana Gita

Also known as: Jana P., Janet
Ivana Gita

Ivana Gita is a busty pornstar from the Czech Republic who was active in the late 90's and made a surprise come back as a curvy mature in 2013.


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkPresenting her impressive big tits with a smile
  • linkAdmire her big boobs with her blouse unbuttoned
  • linkThree priceless shots of her nineties period
  • linkShowing her floppy piar in the kitchen
  • linkFlaunting her enormous rack at divine breasts
  • linkStripping and licking her own nipples
  • linkA skinny man gets lots between her curves
  • linkThis top heavy housewife loves to flaunt
  • linkBack at scoreland after a hiatus of sixteen years!
  • linkUsing her hands, mouth and boobs to please a man
  • linkTaking off her clothes in the bedroom of xx-cel
  • linkNaked fun with a didlo and oiling up her body

Movie galleries

  • linkPlaying her huge tits and toying her pussy
  • linkHaving sex with a young guy at mature.nl
  • linkTaking off her office clothes and masturbating
  • linkLesbian fun with young 'n petite blonde Anika
  • linkA 90's scene of Ivana as a waitress having sex
  • linkOh boy I wish I had neighbour just like her
  • linkA busty business lady toying her hairy pussy
  • linkShaking and jiggling her heavy hangers
Latest news
http://www.bigboobsalert.com/angel-princess-xxcel-pregnant.php

I personally feel Angel Princess is a bit young to become a mother, I mean she was born in 1999. But hey it's her life amd her body and I truely hope they will have a good life together. And I bet you curious how her body looks, XXcel did a great shoot with the pregnant Angel Princess.

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Reina Taylor Kasey Anna Jota Kelly Rich
Random boobs