Margo

Also known as: Zara
Margo

Margo is an exotic looking young model from Ukraine with beautiful shaped big breasts. I saw her first at NuDolls in April 2012.


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkPresenting her suckable boobs on the couch
  • linkTaking off her gold top for our viewing pleasure
  • linkShowing her perky boobies as Zara of femjoy
Latest news
http://www.bigboobsalert.com/angel-princess-xxcel-pregnant.php

I personally feel Angel Princess is a bit young to become a mother, I mean she was born in 1999. But hey it's her life amd her body and I truely hope they will have a good life together. And I bet you curious how her body looks, XXcel did a great shoot with the pregnant Angel Princess.

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Chantelle Fontain Stacy Adams Tiffany Khloe Lust
Random boobs