Julie Anderson

Also known as: Jade Pride
Julie Anderson

Julie Anderson is a slender ebony model from the US with a spectacular set of big breasts. She's has been modelling for a while but made her offcial web debut at Pinup Files in April 2012.


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkTaking off her red dress and bra at pinup files

Movie galleries

  • linkLaying on bed with her amazing boobs exposed
  • linkFive minutes of this wonderful ebony woman
Latest news
http://www.bigboobsalert.com/angel-princess-xxcel-pregnant.php

I personally feel Angel Princess is a bit young to become a mother, I mean she was born in 1999. But hey it's her life amd her body and I truely hope they will have a good life together. And I bet you curious how her body looks, XXcel did a great shoot with the pregnant Angel Princess.

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Chantelle Fontain Stacy Adams Tiffany Khloe Lust
Random boobs