Duana

Also known as: Agnetis Miracle
Duana

Duana is a busty blonde from Poland with very pretty looks. She made her debut at Polish Busty in September 2011. Later she started her own site Agnetis Miracle and during Christmas 2013 she finally showed her big boobs after years of teasing.


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkEnjoy her big boobs braless in a tight shirt
  • linkMy god she looks so sexy and sophisticated
  • linkPosing in a sexy satin orange dress
  • linkHer glorious big boobs in a seethrough sheet
  • linkThe sexy pics Agnetis posts on twitter collected

Movie galleries

  • linkTaking off her dress with her back towards us
Latest news
http://www.bigboobsalert.com/monika-czech-casting.php

Czech Casting is one of my favourite sites for sure. They have well known models but also many amateurs. And from that last category comes Monika. A very ordinary looking girl, the type that you wouldn't give any attention if she would wear wide clothes. But what's far from ordinary are her big boobs, that tanlined and veiny pair is nothing but mind blowing, even more when you consider how small she's built... Monika of Czech Casting.

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Lindsey Angelica Raven Silvia (Spain) Holly Peers
Random boobs
Happy birthday
No busty models have a birthday today.
View the full birthday calendar Happy birthday