Melissa Manning

Also known as: Jaime (Cosmid)
Melissa Manning

Back in 2006 there was a chesty teen Melissa of Total Super Cuties (born 1987). She was popular but never took off her bra, never did new shoots and got forgotten. Suddenly in September 2011 she appeared again as Jaime of Cosmid and finally revealed her big boobs. She comes from Michigan where she works as a waitress. In November 2011 her first shoot at Scoreland was released (as Melissa Manning). Update: Melissa now has a personal website (with webcam shows and a voyeur cam).


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkHer big boobs in black mesh bra
  • linkOn the couch wearing a tight tank top
  • linkThat cleavage makes me so curious
  • linkWow! Revealing her big boobs for the first time
  • linkShowing her juicy big tits at scoreland
  • linkMaking an ice cube melt between her big boobs
  • linkTaking off her green blouse and black skirt
  • linkCuddling in the bedroom with her friend Sue
  • linkShowing us her very distracting office outfit
  • linkTrying on sweaters and showing her big tits
  • linkHer breasts look amazing braless in a sweater
  • linkPresenting her impressive curves with confidence
  • linkAs a naughty Easter bunny in the garden
  • linkOh boy she looks so seductive in a this red dress
  • linkSitting in a chair and taking off her sexy clothes
  • linkEnjoying a summer day at the pool of scoreland
  • linkAs a self unwrapping Christmas present
  • linkAt scoreland getting ready for a romantic dinner
  • linkAs a naughty schoolgirls showing her huge ones

Movie galleries

  • linkCheck out her webcam profile at streamate
  • linkStill shy in her first shoot for cosmid
  • linkBouncing on the treadmill with her bra on
  • linkShe asks us if they are they big enough :)
  • linkPresenting her big ones on the couch of score
  • linkTrying on bra's in a store dressing room
  • linkSpoaing up her big boobs takes a lot of time
  • linkTrying on bra's backstage at scoreland
  • linkLooking breathtaking in her sweater dress
  • linkUsing the garden hose to make her top wet
  • linkA first person point in the view shower session
  • linkFootage from a fitting room in a lingerie store
  • linkBouncing on the treadmill for old times sake
  • linkWebcam shows at live jasmin as MelissaM34G
  • linkShe does live shows at myfreecams regularly
Latest news
http://www.bigboobsalert.com/busty-buffy-jacuzzi.php

Yes I know I put Busty Buffy aka Lucie Wilde in the news often already. But let's admit she's THE model of 2014 and in the recent weeks some jaw dropping sets were released. My favourite probably being this naked yoga one but her glorious big boobs in the jacuzzi is priceless awelll. 

Tessa Fowler is number two on my list of 'best of 2014' and her recent shoots are wonderful too: bodysuit and sexy cop.

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Angel DeLuca Anna Smart Davina Armstrong Jenny Jones
Random boobs