Jessie Minx

Also known as: Jessie Minxxx, JessieMinx
Jessie Minx

Oh wow was the first thing that came to my mind when I saw Jessie Minx. And I am sure you'll have a similar feeling when you see the pierced huge boobs of Jessie Minx. This curvy alternative girl comes from Alabama and it was Cosmid that brought her to the net in June 2011. Somewhere at the end of 2012 Jessie started her personal website and she also does regular webcam shows for Streamate.


return to index

Movie galleries

  • linkCheck out her webcam profile at streamate
  • linkLotioning her pierced big boobs at cosmid
  • linkTrying on panties (topless) in her kitchen
  • linkIn bath shaving her legs and soaping her rack
  • linkIt's a pleasure to watch her early in the morning
  • linkJessie shakes her big tits and shows her tits
  • linkShe is live at myfreecams regularly
Latest news
http://www.bigboobsalert.com/monika-czech-casting.php

Czech Casting is one of my favourite sites for sure. They have well known models but also many amateurs. And from that last category comes Monika. A very ordinary looking girl, the type that you wouldn't give any attention if she would wear wide clothes. But what's far from ordinary are her big boobs, that tanlined and veiny pair is nothing but mind blowing, even more when you consider how small she's built... Monika of Czech Casting.

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Terry (Tasty) Emma Jarka Katerine Moss
Random boobs
Happy birthday
No busty models have a birthday today.
View the full birthday calendar Happy birthday