Liana Smiss

Also known as: Boobs Donna, Petra
Liana Smiss

Liana is another busty one from the Czech Republic (born in 1983). You may also know her as Boobs Donna or Petra. To use an understatement: Lianna doesn't say no to hardcore. You can watch her big boobs in dirty action at many websites like: Cum on Jugs, Brazzers, Boobs.Pl, Busty Adventures and many other places. This girl knows how entertain us with her floppy big jugs!


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkLotioning her big tits on a hot summer day
  • linkTopless in an apple tree orchard
  • linkWith her oiled up big tits out of her shirt
  • linkLook what's hidden under that long sweater
  • linkHer huge hooters come out of a black shirt
  • linkGetting fucked in her round ass
  • linkAdmire her hanging boobs from every side
  • linkWet and busty fun on a sunny day
  • linkDoing a naked yoga session outside
  • linkNaked summer fun in the swimming pool
  • linkWild action going on in the living room
  • linkGetting sandwiched by two horny dudes
  • linkGiving head and fucking at young busty
  • linkNo man around so Lianna goes solo
  • linkA blowjob ends with cum all over her face
  • linkTaking good care of herself in the bathroom
  • linkHaving lesbian fun with two busty girlfriends

Movie galleries

  • linkA porn stud fucks her hard on the couch
  • linkPlaying with her tits and pleasuring her pussy
  • linkPlaying with her boobs for the boys at home
  • linkMindblowing hardcore at sexy employee 01
  • linkMindblowing hardcore at sexy employee 02
  • linkTwo hard cocks for her at she same time
  • linkStripping naked and playing with her pussy
  • linkWith a cock between her oiled up big tits
  • linkHaving a good time with her new lover
Latest news
http://www.bigboobsalert.com/specials/ftvgirls-busty-models/

Even if FTV Girls isn't a 'busty' site it's one my all-time favourites. For starters they have a crazy amount of content all of it presented in HQ format, especially the videos are crystal clear. FTV is also a master in getting the most out of models both in looks and settings. But most important FTV Girls has a good amount of busty models as you can see in my selection.

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Brooke (Cosmid) Ailana Sarah Turner Toni
Random boobs