Shanie Love

Also known as: Shanica, Shanie Gaviria
Shanie Love

Shanie Love is an webcam babe from Colombia with absolute killer curves.


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkShowing her curves at Shanie Gaviria at scoreland
  • linkGood times during her private birthday party
  • linkHaving naughty fun with fruit in the kitchen

Movie galleries

  • linkShe does cam shows at myfreecams
  • linkTaking off her bra and showing her glorious boobs
Latest news
http://www.bigboobsalert.com/angel-princess-xxcel-pregnant.php

I personally feel Angel Princess is a bit young to become a mother, I mean she was born in 1999. But hey it's her life amd her body and I truely hope they will have a good life together. And I bet you curious how her body looks, XXcel did a great shoot with the pregnant Angel Princess.

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Chantelle Fontain Stacy Adams Tiffany Khloe Lust
Random boobs