Shanie Love

Also known as: Shanica
Shanie Love

Shanie Love is an exotic webcam babe with absolute killer curves. I believe she's from Columbia. You can spot her at naked.com and also as Shanica at Live Jasmin.


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkSexy and naughty fun with Remi at gfrevenge

Movie galleries

  • linkTaking off her bra and showing her glorious boobs
  • linkAn amazing show with her friend Remi Belle
Latest news
http://www.bigboobsalert.com/monika-czech-casting.php

Czech Casting is one of my favourite sites for sure. They have well known models but also many amateurs. And from that last category comes Monika. A very ordinary looking girl, the type that you wouldn't give any attention if she would wear wide clothes. But what's far from ordinary are her big boobs, that tanlined and veiny pair is nothing but mind blowing, even more when you consider how small she's built... Monika of Czech Casting.

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Miriam Lucy Rose (blonde) Emma O'Neil Agnes
Random boobs