Haley Cummings

Also known as: Halie Cummings
Haley Cummings

Haley Cummings (born 1991) is a young busty blonde from Florida (some sources say Texas). She entered the porn biz right away when she became 18 (there's a rumour that is Marilyn Scott is her cousin). Haley turned out to be a natural born porn star and did a large amount of hardcore scenes and is enjoying it (she's describes herself as a nympho that loves sex). In the summer of 2011 Haley got pregnant. Update: WOW... a late pregnancy sex scene at PornFidelity.


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkGetting down and dirty at 18 years old
  • linkDoing all kinds of naughty things at big naturals
  • linkShe looks so great topless behind the wheel
  • linkUnbuttoning her blouse for us with a naughty smile
  • linkNaked on the massage table of fucked hard 18
  • linkSo sweet and natural posing for ftv girls
  • linkThat black and white sweater looks good on her
  • linkLooking breathtakingly beautiful at digital desire
  • linkBringing her lover home to meet her husband
  • linkRough action on the couch of naughty america
  • linkBanged in the bedroom of teeny bopper club
  • linkShe's the favourite of every male teacher
  • linkSex with her friend's brother at baby got boobs
  • linkNothing makes her more happy than a big dick
  • linkSharing a boyfriend together with Alexia Rae
  • linkAs a farmgirl tied up in a barn at disgraced 18
  • linkBackstage pictures of a shoot for digital desire
  • linkShe certainly has her degree in giving head
  • linkHer juicy jugs pop out of her pink top
  • linkTogether with Cassandra getting crazy with oil
  • linkThree guys, three girls and a lot of wild action
  • linkDoing a threesome with petite asian Amai Liu
  • linkAs a busty cheerleader taking off her uniform
  • linkFucked by multiple guys in a pool hall
  • linkSubmissive with two guys in the locker room
  • linkDown on her knees jerking off a man
  • linkSucking a cock through a gloryhole
  • linkEnjoying a monster cock at black on blondes
  • linkFucking with a man who is twice her age
  • linkTied up with a rope and hanged upside down
  • linkShowing her pregnant body and having sex
  • linkFucking at the side of the pool at homegrown video

Movie galleries

  • linkShe's only 18 but knows how to handle a cock
  • linkGetting lessons in porn from Kelly Madison
  • linkPresenting her juicy big tits at creampie squad
  • linkEnjoying herself a lot at real slut party
  • linkWrapping a her floppy big tits around a cock
  • linkDoing it doggy style and screaming of joy
  • linkI wish my sister had such a hot girlfriend
  • linkSo young and yet so wild at big tits round asses
  • linkA massage with a happy end
  • linkFew things make her as happy a big cock
  • linkBack again at big naturals having anal sex
  • linkFucking the principal in his office at innocent high
  • linkSpreading legs and toying her wet pussy
  • linkThis wild girl is addicted to wild sex
  • linkReally tough anal action at porn fidelity
  • linkHaving sex with her teacher at naughty bookworms
  • linkAs a horny schoolgirl fucking in the classroom
  • linkFirst Haley gives head than it's Alexia's turn
  • linkIn a wild threesome together with her 'mom'
  • linkDrilled hard by a black dude in a prison
  • linkEnjoying herself a lot at big mouthfuls
  • linkThis time she´s the one giving the massage
  • linkI tell you that guy has the best day of his life
  • linkTied up and sucking a cock
  • linkThis may look rough but she enjoys it a lot
  • linkDoes she know to deepthroat? Yes she does!
  • linkA small orgy ends with cum all over face
  • linkSpending Christmas the way she likes it best
  • linkAs a construction worker fucking with her boss
  • linkFor the third time at big naturals
  • linkSpending quality time with a large black cock
  • linkA game of ping pong becomes a fuck fest
  • linkDoing it doggystyle at webcam hackers
  • linkShowing her sucking skills in the kitchen
  • linkIt's safe to say that she's addiced to sex
  • linkAs a tied up sex slave at public disgrace
  • linkWatch her boobs bounce while she's on top
  • linkShe got the perfect assets for a great titjob
  • linkHer breasts tied up tightly with a rope
  • linkAs a naughty babysitter at i have a wife
  • linkEnjoying herself with a black monster cock
  • linkA research study with a predictable ending
  • linkDoing it doggystyle in the garden
  • linkShe loves to fuck no doubt about that
  • linkWow! You must see this late pregnancy sex scene
  • linkWild times in the garden of homegrown video
Latest news
http://www.bigboobsalert.com/streamate-busty-amateurs.php

My list of busty amateurs perfoming for Streamate is updated again. I checked all the profiles, deleted the ones who aren't active any longer (cam girls come and go) and added a dozen of new finds. 50 ones from all over the world are  currently listed, so you can probably watch live big boobs 24/7!

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Lisa Anne Lulu Lush Tori Red
Random boobs
Happy birthday
No busty models have a birthday today.
View the full birthday calendar Happy birthday