Erica Campbell

Also known as: Erica Rose Campbell
Erica Campbell

This very popular American playmate was born in 1981. Erica Campbell sticks to posing for glamour websites like Playboy, Twistys and Penthouse. I've never seen her do anything you can label as 'explicit' like inserting a dildo or lesbian scenes. She's still a true busty beauty no matter what! In May 2008 she retired because she found the lord :(


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkShe looks so natural in the early days of her career
  • linkRelaxing nude by the pool on a sunny day
  • linkLooking fantastic in this shoot for penthouse
  • linkNude and touching her sweet pink pussy
  • linkGroup shoot with Jana Defi and others
  • linkShowing her big breasts and shaved pussy
  • linkIn a sexy trio with Jamie Lynn and Jelena Jensen
  • linkHer sweet tits pop out of her black top
  • linkNaked on top of a building in the city
  • linkSome of her best pics ever for playboy
  • linkRemoving her white bra for our enjoyment
  • linkSitting all nude on a swing for busty cafe
  • linkHer big breasts get out of a red top outdoors
  • linkPosing on the stairs and showing it all
  • linkAmazing pool shots made by matts models
  • linkShe looks amazing taking off her green bikini
  • linkSo very natural in this test shoot for busty amateurs
  • linkBehind the scenes in all her naked glory
  • linkGod she looked sweet when she just started

Movie galleries

  • linkPresenting her beautiful body in the office
  • linkPouring a bottle of water on her pefect body
  • linkWashing a car together with two sexy friends
Latest news
http://www.bigboobsalert.com/kelsey-berneray-big-boobs.php

This grey Monday morning gets bright and shiny because of the fantastic Kelsey Berneray. Seriously how hot (in a natural way) a girl can be? I guess that's what you call the X-factor! Take a deep breath and enjoy Kelsey's priceless big breasts that peek out under her lifted shirt :P Also check out busty newcomer from Colombia Kim Velez.

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Reina Lavender Rayne Brandy Ryder Scarlett Rouge
Random boobs