Jazmyn

Also known as: Kitana Flores
Jazmyn

Jazmyn (Kitina Flores at Scoreland) is a sizzling hot Latin MILF from Puerto Rico (born in 1981). She made her debut (hardcore) at the Bangbros Network in early 2010 where did many more sex scenes later. Damn, this lady has some impressive big tits and is horny as hell on top of that!


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkGetting naked with a smile at the office
  • linkHer mighty big breasts pop out of her top
  • linkSmoking hot sex at big tits round asses
  • linkHer gorgeous boobs pop out of her blue shirt
  • linkIn a sweaty and special work out session
  • linkHer big tits pop out of her white top at score
  • linkHer new lover seems very happy with her boobs
  • linkHer tanlined tits will make you say wow
  • linkTaking off her bikini in front of the mirror

Movie galleries

  • linkShaking her amazing pair of big boobs
  • linkShe loves being fucked hard on top of a desk
  • linkWrapping her perfect tits around a cock
  • linkGiving head at tale of the dancing bear
  • linkThis woman is a natural born pornstar
  • linkHaving sex with her is quite an experience
  • linkSteamy sex at scoreland as Kitana Flores
  • linkGetting ready to give a tugjob
  • linkPushing weights with her big tits exposed
  • linkThe milf hunter bangs her hard on a bed
  • linkBack for more sizzling hot action
  • linkThis lady loves to fuck no doubt about it
  • linkReturning at big tits round asses once again
  • linkHaving wild sex on the couch of milfsoup
  • linkWatching this tanlined Latina never gets boring
  • linkFucked on top of the pool table
  • linkWalking topless on the beach and she's loving it
  • linkJazmyn doesn't say no to a big black cock
  • linkBack at big naturals doing what she likes best
  • linkHow boss Kitana motivates her employees
  • linkMaking the dreams of a long time fan come true
  • linkJazmyn: "fucking is more fun than cleaning"
  • linkJazmyn is horny and does the security guard
  • linkAs a naughty teacher fucking one of her students
  • linkA big surprise is waiting for her in Miami
  • linkSpending a hot summer day at the pool
  • linkSolo scenes aren't really Jazmyn's thing
  • linkJazmyn needs a special massage to release stress
Latest news
http://www.bigboobsalert.com/specials/ftvgirls-busty-models/

Even if FTV Girls isn't a 'busty' site it's one my all-time favourites. For starters they have a crazy amount of content all of it presented in HQ format, especially the videos are crystal clear. FTV is also a master in getting the most out of models both in looks and settings. But most important FTV Girls has a good amount of busty models as you can see in my selection.

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Nancy Navarrao Tasha Cole Kaytee Carter Zarema
Random boobs