Meilani

Also known as: Sonia
Meilani

Meilani is a cute and busty girl from Arizona where she's a student as well as a stripper. Meilini is half Filipino wich explains her exotic looks. Her shoot at FTV Girls in December 2009 was truly fantastic.


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkTaking nude shots of herself in front of the mirror
  • linkHer sweet big breasts hanging out of her shirt
  • linkTaking off her black bra in the garden

Movie galleries

  • linkWatch those boobies bounce while she runs topless
  • linkSpreading her legs and pleasuring her pussy
  • linkAs close as you'll ever get to her sweet pussy
  • linkStripping in the bathroom of sweet apples
  • linkBack at ftv to introduce her friend Lyanna
Latest news
http://www.bigboobsalert.com/angel-princess-xxcel-pregnant.php

I personally feel Angel Princess is a bit young to become a mother, I mean she was born in 1999. But hey it's her life amd her body and I truely hope they will have a good life together. And I bet you curious how her body looks, XXcel did a great shoot with the pregnant Angel Princess.

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Chantelle Fontain Stacy Adams Tiffany Khloe Lust
Random boobs