Brandy Lee

Also known as: Demi, Tereza, Teri Sweet, Teri Sweat, Teresina
Brandy Lee

Brandy Lee is a busty brunette from the Czech Republic (born in 1988). She made her debut at DDF Busty in early 2009. Since then she appeared at many sites using many different names (Demi, Teri Sweet and the list goes on). Brandy was a curvy model when she started, later she lost weight and got some big tattoos.


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkOiled up and naked with Constance Devil
  • linkPleasuring heself in front of the fridge
  • linkHorny dude grabs her boobs as foreplay
  • linkEnjoying a ride on the sybian
  • linkGetting fucked on the kitchen counter
  • linkSeductive in black for your entertainment
  • linkGiving her curvy friend a massage
  • linkStripping naked with a smile for cosmid
  • linkA steamy sex session at big naturals
  • linkSucking cock and getting a cumshot on her boobs
  • linkStripping while doing the laundry
  • linkFucking outdoors with a man twice her age
  • linkIn sexy black lingerie on the stairs
  • linkTaking off her lingerie at ddf busty
  • linkSexy and sweet as Teresina of nubiles

Movie galleries

  • linkScreaming of pleasure when she has an orgasm
  • linkSucking and fucking in the kitchen
  • linkDressed in black lingerie and toying herself
  • linkGetting groped and fondled by Constance
  • linkHer oiled up big breasts in wild action
  • linkHaving lesbian fun on the massage table of ddf busty
  • linkWatch her getting clean in the bathroom
  • linkWrapping her juicy jugs around a dick
  • linkSpreading her legs and toying her pussy
  • linkUsing her favourite dildo at wet and puffy
Latest news
http://www.bigboobsalert.com/cleo-big-boobs.php

I instantly fell in love with Cleo of YesBoobs the first time I saw her and my love for her grows even more with this second shoot. My god this woman looks so breath taking, wearing black lingerie in the bedroom and presenting her mighty big boobs from various angles. Thumbs up for you Cleo!

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Sou Miura Arianna Sinn Angel DeLuca Brandi Sparks
Random boobs