Natasha

Also known as: Sweet Ecstasy, Natalie
Natasha

Natasha is a busty blonde from the Ukraine. She was active during the years 2004-2006 and also had a personal website called Sweet Ecstasy (it doesn't get updated anymore). Busty-Teens.org has some good picture sets of her in their archives.


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkShowing her tanlined body in front of a wall
  • linkSlowly taking off her black mesh lingerie
  • linkA great peek at her big boobs in the backyard
  • linkShe seems to be a bit of an exhibitionist
  • linkPosing topless in the middle of the road
Latest news
http://www.bigboobsalert.com/monika-czech-casting.php

Czech Casting is one of my favourite sites for sure. They have well known models but also many amateurs. And from that last category comes Monika. A very ordinary looking girl, the type that you wouldn't give any attention if she would wear wide clothes. But what's far from ordinary are her big boobs, that tanlined and veiny pair is nothing but mind blowing, even more when you consider how small she's built... Monika of Czech Casting.

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Roxanne Diamond Chavon Taylor Charlie James Sophia Delane
Random boobs