Alia Janine

Also known as: Claire
Alia Janine

Alia Janine is a mature pornstar from Milwaukee (born 1978). She's tall and slender and best of all has big natural boobs (unlike many mature models). She used to be an exotic dancer in her early 20's but only became active in the adult scene in 2009. I saw her first at Clubtug, Scoreland and Boobstudy. Alia really seems to enjoy having sex and it's a pleasure to watch her in action.


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkAs a horny secretary pleasing her boss
  • linkTopless fun in the backyard of boobstudy
  • linkThose glasses give her extra sex appeal
  • linkAs a pole dancer fucking her customer
  • linkShe really knows how to work a cock
  • linkHaving naughty fun with her neighbour Billy
  • linkCooling off her mature big tits on a hot day
  • linkFucking and sucking on a motorboat
  • linkFull frontal nudity in front of the fireplace
  • linkShowing her goodies at true amateur models
  • linkAs a wild amazon having sex in the jungle
  • linkBanged on the couch by her son's friend
  • linkBack for a new wild session at freaks of boobs
  • linkWild action going on at milf humiliation
  • linkTaking off her corset in the living room
  • linkIt's safe to say that she's addicted to sex
  • linkGetting rid off her tiny red bikini for scoreland
  • linkJerking a cock with big boobies exposed
  • linkIn a hotel fucking the male receptionist
  • linkSucking a dick through a gloryhole
  • linkDropping her elegant black dress on the floor
  • linkSix wild and busty amazons in the jungle
  • linkFucking with her new lover on the couch
  • linkAlia and Alexandira get blasted with cum
  • linkFucking two guys together with RayVeness
  • linkGiving head with her big jugs exposed
  • linkShe and her husband share a black cock
  • linkTopless in jeans when making a guy cum hard
  • linkShe rather tugs than doing her office work

Movie galleries

  • linkDid you know she is webcam girl at imlive ?
  • linkWashing her motorbike and touching her pussy
  • linkJerking a guy with her boobs out of her top
  • linkA cumshot lands right on her mature boobs
  • linkPleas tell me the nightclub where she performs
  • linkHer mature big tits bursting out of a wet shirt
  • linkWrapping her hangers around a big dick
  • linkMessy action going on at cum blast city
  • linkHaving wild sex on the middle of a lake
  • linkWrapping her floppy tits around a cock
  • linkGiving a guy the royal treatment at score
  • linkSeducing a guy while wearing sexy red lingerie
  • linkI wish my friend had a hot mom like Alia
  • linkThose juicy tits are made to be fucked
  • linkScreaming out loud while doing it doggy style
  • linkAs a horny teacher giving sex lessons
  • linkGiving a guy the royal treatment at anilos
  • linkShe got a thing for well hung black men
  • linkWith a new toy boy at my friends hot mom
  • linkDoing it with a black guy with her 'son' watching
  • linkTied up and dominated in this fetish scene
  • linkWrapping her big tits around a hard cock
  • linkBanged hard on the bathroom floor
  • linkGiving a blowjob with her hands tied
  • linkHaving a good time with Kelly Madison
  • linkIn a very wild foursome with RayVeness
  • linkCollecting debts in her own special way
  • linkAt school giving advice to a lucky student
  • linkBlowing off steam after a tough day at work
  • linkDoing what she likes best with a pivate detective
  • linkDoing it doggystyle at big tits round asses
  • linkUsing her eager mouth and boobs pov style
  • linkAs horny mom seducing her son's roommate
  • linkProfessor Alia gives lessons in love
  • linkGiving Ramon a birthday threesome in the kitchen
  • linkSo hot riding on top in a massage parlor
  • linkJerking off a fam man in a hotel room
  • linkUsing her mouth and boobs to bring pleasure
Latest news
http://www.bigboobsalert.com/streamate-famous-busty-models.php

As you can read on Big Boobs Alert I am taking a break for a while. In case you get bored in the meantime you can always have a look at the busty webcam performers at Streamate. For the occassion I updated both the specials dedicated to that site: the one about famous models active on live cams and the one about busty amateurs doing the same thing.

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Marjana (Russia) Summer Jay Deanna Baldwin Gemma Lou
Random boobs