Sapphire Blue

Also known as: Saphire, Megan Sweets
Sapphire Blue

Sapphire Blue (born in 1990) is a busty young lady with curly hair from England. She showed her big tits for the first time in May 2009 and has appeared at lots of sites since then (18andBusty, DDF, Busty Britian to name a few)


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkOn the couch taking off her green lingerie
  • linkIn kitchen putting whipped cream on her jugs
  • linkAs a talented stripper for 18 and busty
  • linkStripping while she works out in the gym
  • linkTaking off her clothes in the garden
  • linkNow that's an excellent Halloween outfit
  • linkPlaying a game of pool with Shione Cooper
  • linkWearing seductive black lingerie in the bedroom
  • linkIn a very revealing fishnet outfit
  • linkSoaping up her big breasts in the shower
  • linkStripping out of her leather outfit on her bike
  • linkOn the couch of suburban amateurs
  • linkShe looks very sexy in black at pinup files
  • linkMaking lesbian love with her friend Paige
  • linkWatch her get clean in the shower of nubiles
  • linkGiving us a sweet smile while stripping
  • linkSo classy and sexy in a raincoat at busty brits
  • linkToying herself in the bedroom of bra busters
  • linkAs the submissive slave of mistress Paige
  • linkSo beautiful oiled up and naked at girlfolio
  • linkI can't say I prefer her new more slender look
  • linkTaking off her bikini in an indoor pool

Movie galleries

  • linkSmiling while she strips on the bed
  • linkSoaping up her firm big breasts in the shower
  • linkLying on the couch playing with her pussy
  • linkPleasuring herself in bed at busty britain
  • linkYou think she needs a personal trainer?
  • linkWatch her tits jiggle while she brushes her teeth
  • linkHappy together with Lexy on the couch
  • linkHer perverted housmate is spying on her
  • linkGetting naked and toying her pussy
  • linkShe wants play a naughty game with you
  • linkGoing solo in the bathroom of young busty
  • linkDancing and stripping in the kitchen
  • linkA sexy striptease in a massage salon
Latest news
http://www.bigboobsalert.com/sha-rizel-xxcel.php

I showed you a clip of the shoot Sha Rizel did for XX-Cel, now let's have a look at the pictures of that session. A mesh robe and red lingerie is what Sha wears at first but you know it's only a matter of time before we get to see what we came for... the beautiful big boobs of Sha Rizel

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Gianna (FTV Girls) Mandy Dee Heaven Summers Kyra
Random boobs
Happy birthday
No busty models have a birthday today.
View the full birthday calendar Happy birthday