Lizzie Goldsmith

Also known as: Charlie Jay, Liz
Lizzie Goldsmith

Enlgish Liz is a rare model with amazing big breasts. Sadly there is so little known about her. I first saw this busty amateur as Liz at Top Heavy Amateurs and later as Lizzie Goldsmith at Scoreland. Her shoots were done in 2006-2007. In 2012 I became aware that she also modelled for Babefox but I am not convinced that means she made a come-back.


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkPosing topless in jeans in her kitchen
  • linkThis amateur's big boobs are as good as they come
  • linkStripping out of her clothes at scoreland
  • linkSnapshots at her home for top heavy amateurs
  • linkHer impressive big tits on display in the shower
  • linkAlways a pleasure to see her mighty tits
  • linkA seductive strip in the bedroom of scoreland

Movie galleries

  • linkEnjoy her in motion as Charlie Jay of babefox
Latest news
http://www.bigboobsalert.com/monika-czech-casting.php

Czech Casting is one of my favourite sites for sure. They have well known models but also many amateurs. And from that last category comes Monika. A very ordinary looking girl, the type that you wouldn't give any attention if she would wear wide clothes. But what's far from ordinary are her big boobs, that tanlined and veiny pair is nothing but mind blowing, even more when you consider how small she's built... Monika of Czech Casting.

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Kala Prettyman Keisha Grey Karina Pulchra Emma Bailey
Random boobs
Happy birthday
No busty models have a birthday today.
View the full birthday calendar Happy birthday