Milana

Also known as: Anastasia, Marina
Milana

Milana from Russia is quite a headturner! With her pretty face, blue eyes, slender body and most importantly: mouthwatering big boobs. So far she appeared mostly on the 'erotic scene' doing shoots for Met Models and Pretty4ever. I hope she also gets picked up by the true busty sites. If so, Milana can become an absolute killer model!


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkGetting naked on a chair, what a pair!
  • linkShowing it all in the bedroom of met models
  • linkGreat view of her big boobs at pretty4ever
  • linkPulling down her tank top in the living room
  • linkHiding nothing from us at amour angels
  • linkShe looks so hot as Anastasia of atk premium
  • linkExposing her glorious body in the kitchen
  • linkEnjoy her juicy curves while she takes a shower
  • linkUnbuttoning her white blouse for young busty
  • linkTaking off her dress in front of the mirror
  • linkStripping out of a striped top and denim shorts
  • linkI would love to eat those grapes off her boobs
Latest news
http://www.bigboobsalert.com/monika-czech-casting.php

Czech Casting is one of my favourite sites for sure. They have well known models but also many amateurs. And from that last category comes Monika. A very ordinary looking girl, the type that you wouldn't give any attention if she would wear wide clothes. But what's far from ordinary are her big boobs, that tanlined and veiny pair is nothing but mind blowing, even more when you consider how small she's built... Monika of Czech Casting.

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Vanessa Del Tessa Lane Nikki Sequoia Mandy Pearl
Random boobs
Happy birthday
No busty models have a birthday today.
View the full birthday calendar Happy birthday