Dolly Arafat

Also known as: Dolly Arasheed, Dolly Kumar
Dolly Arafat

At the site Big Tits Curvy Asses they advertise Dolly Arafat as a model from the Middle East who only lost her virginity at 21. I can't promise you that is all true, but it's all the info I have on her. In any case, this exotic lady has some megasized hooters and is great at doing hardcore. You can also find her at Arab Street Hookers and recently on Big Tits Round Asses.


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkA compilation of Dolly's extra large tits

Movie galleries

  • linkGreat busty action by the pool in this xxx trailer
  • linkWith her friend Slone Ryder in a dirty threesome
  • linkEnjoy her jiggling big tits while she gets fucked
Latest news
http://www.bigboobsalert.com/angel-princess-xxcel-pregnant.php

I personally feel Angel Princess is a bit young to become a mother, I mean she was born in 1999. But hey it's her life amd her body and I truely hope they will have a good life together. And I bet you curious how her body looks, XXcel did a great shoot with the pregnant Angel Princess.

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Chantelle Fontain Stacy Adams Tiffany Khloe Lust
Random boobs