Dolly Arafat

Also known as: Dolly Kumar, Dolly Arasheed
Dolly Arafat

At the site Big Tits Curvy Asses they advertise Dolly Arafat as a model from the Middle East who only lost her virginity at 21. I can't promise you that is all true, but it's all the info I have on her. In any case, this exotic lady has some megasized hooters and is great at doing hardcore. You can also find her at Arab Street Hookers and recently on Big Tits Round Asses.


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkBanged hard outdoors at big tits round asses
  • linkHer massive melons come out and she gives head

Movie galleries

  • linkGreat busty action by the pool in this xxx trailer
  • linkWrapping her lips around a hard cock
  • linkWith her friend Slone Ryder in a dirty threesome
Latest news
http://www.bigboobsalert.com/monika-czech-casting.php

Czech Casting is one of my favourite sites for sure. They have well known models but also many amateurs. And from that last category comes Monika. A very ordinary looking girl, the type that you wouldn't give any attention if she would wear wide clothes. But what's far from ordinary are her big boobs, that tanlined and veiny pair is nothing but mind blowing, even more when you consider how small she's built... Monika of Czech Casting.

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Rachel Donati Kirstie Patterson Aimee Jackson Viola Bailey
Random boobs
Happy birthday
No busty models have a birthday today.
View the full birthday calendar Happy birthday