Lisa Frelin

Also known as: Lisa (XX-Cel)
Lisa Frelin

Lisa Frelin is curvy brunette from France (Saint Michel, 1983). She has really pale skin and and a huge pair of 36FF naturals. Lisa seems to be an exclusive model for the site XX-Cel (the webmaster is French as well) that has a lot of pics and vids from this voluptuous lady.


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkHer huge boobs come out of a black bra
  • linkWhipped cream all over her hooters
  • linkNaked in the bathroom for xx-cel
  • linkLying on a bed squeezing her jugs with her arms
  • linkPresenting her pale big tits on a red couch

Movie galleries

  • linkHer breasts jiggle while she brushes her teeth topless
  • linkI would love play with those boobs aswell
Latest news
http://www.bigboobsalert.com/monika-czech-casting.php

Czech Casting is one of my favourite sites for sure. They have well known models but also many amateurs. And from that last category comes Monika. A very ordinary looking girl, the type that you wouldn't give any attention if she would wear wide clothes. But what's far from ordinary are her big boobs, that tanlined and veiny pair is nothing but mind blowing, even more when you consider how small she's built... Monika of Czech Casting.

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Lindsey Angelica Raven Silvia (Spain) Holly Peers
Random boobs
Happy birthday
No busty models have a birthday today.
View the full birthday calendar Happy birthday