Luba Love

Also known as: Trixie, Ljuba, Olivia
Luba Love

Busty blonde Luba Lova and was born in in Kazachtstan in 1986 but moved to Russia with her parents. She was quite active in 2007-2008. Later in her career she made appearances at several sites in the mature niche.


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkTaking off her lingerie for ddf busty
  • linkGetting naked and naughty at all over 30
  • linkTopless on the couch looking very natural
  • linkPassion hardcore on the couch

Movie galleries

  • linkSucking and fucking in a country house
  • linkUndressing and fingering her wet pussy
Latest news
http://www.bigboobsalert.com/chaturbate-big-boobs/

I am pleased to present you a new functionality. It's a selection of my favourite busty performers active at webcam platform Chaturbate (and I tell you they have some truely amazing women!). What makes it even better, it that the ladies you see are actually live at that very moment. It's still in beta (and I am stilling adding models) but give it a try, you won't be disappointed. 

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Chloe Kendall Dawn Allison Tina Lee Isabel
Random boobs