Malena

Also known as: Marta M.
Malena

Malena a curly brunette from Russia appeared at Met Art one time in 2009 (being 20 at that time) and seemed gone. But in 2014 she made a return as Marta of My Naked Dolls. In her bio they have 25 when shot, so that exactly adds up. The face of an angel, a slender figure and beautiful shaped big breasts, she's a heartbreaker without a doubt.


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkPosing all naked with a hairy pussy for met art
  • linkWords can't describe how hot she looks here
Latest news
http://www.bigboobsalert.com/angel-princess-xxcel-pregnant.php

I personally feel Angel Princess is a bit young to become a mother, I mean she was born in 1999. But hey it's her life amd her body and I truely hope they will have a good life together. And I bet you curious how her body looks, XXcel did a great shoot with the pregnant Angel Princess.

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Chantelle Fontain Stacy Adams Tiffany Khloe Lust
Random boobs