Lucie Wilde

Also known as: Busty Buffy, Lucy Wilde, Lucie Wild
Lucie Wilde

I can't recall seeing a girl so petite with such a huge and beautiful pair of boobs as Lucie Wilde (Lucy Wilde before). This sweet model from the Czech Republic (born 1996) made her debut on 31 January 2014 (I will never forget that day) at DDF Busty when she was only 18 for a couple of weeks. On 17 February her first hardcore scene was released and in August 2014 her personal website Busty Buffy was launched.


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkShowing her mindblowing boobs for the 1st time
  • linkDropping her bathrobe and taking a shower
  • linkSex with her boyfriend in the bedroom of ddf
  • linkCelebrating St. Patrick's day in her own special way
  • linkLesbian loving in the sauna with Dona Bell
  • linkTaking off her lingerie and toying her tight pussy
  • linkI envy Argo who plays with her tits and fucks her
  • linkAs a busty cowgirl masturbating in a barn
  • linkSince there's no man around she uses a vibrator
  • linkA glass dildo goes deep into her wet pussy
  • linkCooling off in the pool during a hot summer day
  • linkShe's welcome to clean my windows anytime!
  • linkBeyond beautiful relaxing naked in a jacuzzi
  • linkHer divine pair of tits squeezed into a corset
  • linkA fully body massage with special attention for her tits
  • linkShe's the kind of secretary every boss wishes for
  • linkA female artist bodypaiting her mighty melons
  • linkWearing a kinky black outfit in the garden
  • linkParticipating in the team building activities
  • linkOutdoors on a swing wearing a cosplay costume
  • linkHaving fun with foam and milk in the bathroom
  • linkWild times with two studs in the sauna of ddf
  • linkMy kind of recipe: Lucie's tits with whipped cream

Movie galleries

  • linkLucie talks about sex and her tits in this interview
  • linkOiling up her majestic big breasts on the couch
  • linkHer first (and rather wild) hardcore scene ever
  • linkShe goes even wilder than before at legal porno
  • linkUnbelievable! Present in a full blown orgy
  • linkHaving sex with 3 men at the same time
  • linkIn a foursome with Marina Visconti and 2 guys
  • linkEnjoy her jiggling boobs while riding on top
  • linkFeeling horny so she wakes up her boyfriend
  • linkMaking her breasts messy with flour and cream
  • linkDominating her lover wearing a skin tight outfit
  • linkBoobs on the balcony and sex in her apartment
  • linkFellow pornstar Angel Wicky asks her questions
  • linkLife is good being the rubber duck of Buffy
  • linkThis naked yoga session is truely breath taking
  • linkLearning how to jump rope... bounce, bounce!
  • linkLucie is bringing Argo all kinds of joy again
  • linkSucking the dick of her lover and doing it doggystyle
  • linkA massage therapist gives her what she wants
  • linkOutdoors having a romatic 'picnic' with her lover
  • linkHer boobs bouncing on a ball... need I say more?
  • link'Working out' intensely with her fitness instructor
  • linkWrapping her tits around the cock of her boyfriend
  • linkInviting two male friends into her bedroom
Latest news
http://www.bigboobsalert.com/amanda-love-cosmid.php

Oh boy Amanda Love is the best newcomer at Cosmid since Emily Born. Just look at this 18 years old from Georgia: a pretty face with a sweet smile and a slender body with wonderful shaped really big boobs! More good news is that Cosmid for the next few months will dedicate every Tuesday to this stunning girl.... Meet Amanda Love of Cosmid.

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Eva Alegra Gudrun Taryn (Cosmid) Daisy (Busty Teens)
Random boobs