Janessa Loren

Also known as: carmel
Janessa Loren

Janessa Loren is a mature and sensual curvy lady from New York. I first spotted her at Scoreland in January 2014. Later I found out that she already did a porn scene back 2002 as Carmel of Big Naturals. So she took quite a break before coming back to us!


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkHardcore from 2002 as Carmel of big naturals
  • linkProudly presenting her curvy naked body
  • linkHaving sex on camera after a break of 12 years
  • linkPulling down her green top in the living room
  • linkSeducing her lover with her mature curves

Movie galleries

  • linkAs close as you will ever get to her big boobs
  • linkA guy plays with her tits and has sex with her
  • linkBackstage at scoreland trying on several bra's
Latest news
http://www.bigboobsalert.com/angel-princess-xxcel-pregnant.php

I personally feel Angel Princess is a bit young to become a mother, I mean she was born in 1999. But hey it's her life amd her body and I truely hope they will have a good life together. And I bet you curious how her body looks, XXcel did a great shoot with the pregnant Angel Princess.

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Sharday Aneta Buena Fuuka Takanashi Irelynn Dunham
Random boobs