Allysia

Also known as: Alysia, Alyssia
Allysia

Alyssia (also as Allysia) is a sweet blonde from the Czech Republic (born 1988). She was active between 2007-2009 and appeared at Young Busty, Simosnscans, DDF Busty and some other sites.


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkPresenting her body with a sweet smile
  • linkPlaying with her tits and showing her pussy
  • linkSo naturals and cute posing for simonscans
  • linkLesbian fun with an equally busty girlfriend
  • linkTaking off her dress and fisting herself
  • linkStripping and toying on the couch
  • linkSolo loving in the bedroom of young busty
  • linkWith Petra taking off their shiny lingerie for ddf
  • linkPlaying naughty games with her friend Petra Mis
  • linkHer breasts coming out a tight striped shirt
  • linkPulling down her blue top on the stairway
  • linkInserting a huge black dildo in her pussy

Movie galleries

  • linkGood times in the batroom with Roxana
  • linkExcellent busty entertainment at primecups
  • linkStripping and toying on top of a table
  • linkOn the couch making her pussy very wet
  • linkSqueezing her boobies and using a dildo
  • linkNot a day goes by without her masturbating
Latest news
http://www.bigboobsalert.com/kelsey-berneray-big-boobs.php

This grey Monday morning gets bright and shiny because of the fantastic Kelsey Berneray. Seriously how hot (in a natural way) a girl can be? I guess that's what you call the X-factor! Take a deep breath and enjoy Kelsey's priceless big breasts that peek out under her lifted shirt :P Also check out busty newcomer from Colombia Kim Velez.

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Joanna (Poland) Cindy Milley Cristina Shanie Love
Random boobs