Mandy Alyssa Jones

Also known as: Midwest Mandy
Mandy Alyssa Jones

Mandy Alyssa Jones (maybe she's even better known as Midwest Mandy) is a really tall girl with big tits and girl next door looks. She became really popular in 2002/03 and that's also the time that her own personal website was launched. She started off doing sofcore nudes but eventualy moved to lesbian action and some hardcore shoots. In the last couple of years I haven't seen a lot of new stuff from Mandy so it's possible that she retired.


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkShowing her juicy big breasts in the kitchen
  • linkSpreading in a black corset
  • linkSqueezing her floppy boobs for busty adventures
  • linkAs a sexy cowgirl posing outside

Movie galleries

  • linkHer first audition for matt's models
  • linkA killer view of her tits at busty adventures
  • linkThats a great looking set of boobs
Latest news
http://www.bigboobsalert.com/monika-czech-casting.php

Czech Casting is one of my favourite sites for sure. They have well known models but also many amateurs. And from that last category comes Monika. A very ordinary looking girl, the type that you wouldn't give any attention if she would wear wide clothes. But what's far from ordinary are her big boobs, that tanlined and veiny pair is nothing but mind blowing, even more when you consider how small she's built... Monika of Czech Casting.

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Terry (Tasty) Emma Jarka Katerine Moss
Random boobs
Happy birthday
No busty models have a birthday today.
View the full birthday calendar Happy birthday