Lucy Alexandra

Also known as: Lucy Dee, Busty Lucy
Lucy Alexandra

Lucy Dee is a strawberry blonde from England (born 1981) with firm big boobs. She's is modelling since 2009.


return to index

Picture galleries

  • linkAs a naughty schoolgril stripping on the couch
  • linkGetting naked and comfortable in her bedroom
  • linkTaking off her superman shirt, panties and socks
  • linkAt home unbuttoning her blouse on the couch
  • linkShowing her naked body in a bar

Movie galleries

  • linkGiving a student an experience never to forget
  • linkSpreading her legs wide at wank it now
  • linkShe sure knows how to turn a man on
  • linkLet's spy on her getting nude in the bathroom
Latest news
http://www.bigboobsalert.com/chaturbate-big-boobs/

I am pleased to present you a new functionality. It's a selection of my favourite busty performers active at webcam platform Chaturbate (and I tell you they have some truely amazing women!). What makes it even better, it that the ladies you see are actually live at that very moment. It's still in beta (and I am stilling adding models) but give it a try, you won't be disappointed. 

View all newsLatest news
Random boobs
Jaime Hammer Alana Ambrose Alvina Exanti
Random boobs